Select the star to add an expert to your shortlist
Amy Coetsee
Threatened Species Biologist Zoos Victoria , Superstars of STEM Science and Tecnology Australia
Melbourne, VIC
Rhiannon Morris
PhD Student Walter and Eliza Hall Institute of Medical Research , PhD Student University of Melbourne , Social Media Manager Titjimbat Gija , Webmaster Unique Scientists , Brand Ambassador La Petite Écolière
Melbourne, VIC
Muireann Irish
Associate Professor The University of Sydney , ARC Future Fellow Brain and Mind Centre, University of Sydney
Camperdown, NSW
Onisha Patel
Business Development Manager Walter and Eliza Hall Insitute of Medical Research
Melbourne, VIC
Sharon Austin
MD Intelligent Recruitment , Electrical Designer Department of Defence (Navy) , Board Member Southern Strength Agile Manufacturing Network
Sydney, NSW
Esther Onyango
Interdisciplinary Systems Scientist and Team Leader CSIRO Agriculture and Food
Brisbane, QLD
Laura Kuhar
Principal, Research & Development: Knowledge, Innovation & Technology Division Rio Tinto
Perth, WA
Anitra Goriss-Hunter
Lecturer Federation University , Program Coordinator, Joint Degrees in Education Federation University
West Melbourne, VIC
Michelle Neil
Laboratory Technician / Forensic Analyst Forensic Toxicology, FSS, Queensland Health , Secretary Australian Citizen Science Association , Social Media Curator and Moderator Australian Citizen Science Association , President Capalaba Toastmasters , Volunteer Scientist CSIRO's STEM Professionals in Schools , Scout Leader (Joeys) Capalaba Scout Group , Baritone Saxophone Player The Jazzy Chats Big Band , Citizen Science Practitioner Space Scurvy Citizen Science Project , Commissioner for Declarations Volunteer - QLD Government
Capalaba, QLD
Sarah Jane Miatt
Soft Skills in STEM Consultant The Australian Institute of Soft Skills Training
Melbourne, VIC
Bianca Le
Director Cellular Agriculture Australia , Honorary Fellow University of Melbourne , Superstars of STEM Science & Technology Australia
Melbourne, VIC